BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD

SILVER PACKAGE

起价
RM 28
服务项目
23
今日
休息

关于我们 BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD

BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD is a silver package. BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD offers 23 bookable treatments across Consultation, Member and Treatment. Prices at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD range from RM 28 to RM 299. BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD is located at F1-88, EkoCheras Mall, Batu, 5, Jln Cheras,, Taman Mutiara Barat, 56000 Kuala Lumpur. Appointments at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD can be booked online.

服务与价格

Consultation

Member

Treatment

营业时间

  • 星期一 休息
  • 星期二 休息
  • 星期三 休息
  • 星期四 休息
  • 星期五 休息
  • 星期六 休息
  • 星期日 休息

地址

F1-88, EkoCheras Mall, Batu, 5, Jln Cheras,
Taman Mutiara Barat, 56000 Kuala Lumpur

Malaysia

常见问题

What services does BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD offer?
BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD offers 23 bookable services, covering Consultation, Member and Treatment. The full list with current prices is on this page.
How much do treatments at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD cost?
Treatments at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD range from RM 28 to RM 299. Every service is listed with its own price above.
Where is BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD located?
BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD is located at F1-88, EkoCheras Mall, Batu, 5, Jln Cheras,, Taman Mutiara Barat, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
How do I book an appointment at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD?
Appointments at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD can be booked online at https://appointment.labeaupos.com/LBWDG-. Choose a service, pick a time and confirm — no account is required. BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD can also be reached on +86138684553.
How long does an appointment at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD take?
Appointments at BEAUTY & WELLNESS PLT LTD run from 20 minutes (Body Treatment(Member)) to 70 minutes (Stepping + Padding + Body Treament (90 mins) 1st Trial Promo), depending on the service booked.
起价RM 28
立即预约